JEUGDPLOEG – U19 N1
GROEPSFOTO

Team

 

 Nr  Naam
Dierickx Emma
Heuvinck Lisa
Soltani Jalallo Shantya
Van Haver Lin
Derycke Ysane
Mochiels Marlies
VanDen Berghe Judith
Bockstael Amélie
De Troyer Laura
Knaepen Yenna

STAFF

Naam Functie
Luc De Gruyter Trainer Coach
Hannah Van Den Berghe Assistant Trainer- coach
Eric Van Den Berghe Ploegverantwoordelijke
Eric Van Den Berghe Markeerders
Sigrid Van de Putte Markeerders
Patrick Van den Abbeele Scheidsrechter Thuiswedstrijden
De Celle Tom Kiné
Borms Luc Dokter

 

 

JEUGDPLOEG — U17 N2B
GROEPSFOTO

Team

 

 Nr  Naam
De Koninck Tembi
Klinckaert Maren
44 Meganck Julie
59 Nys Fien
90 Pauwels Mies
47 Timmerman Mirte
Timmerman Yera
40 Van De Velde Silke
46 Van den Berghe Audrey
57 Veldeman Hanne
89 Verleyen Kaat
50 Van Biesen Nienke

STAFF

Naam Functie
Jasmien Biebauw Trainster
Steven Pinoy Trainer
De Celle Tom Kiné
Borms Luc Dokter

 

 

JEUGDPLOEG — U13 N1
GROEPSFOTO

dav

Team

 

 Nr  Naam
39 Lotte Arts
88 De Wolf Jitse
77 Soltani Jalallo NiYoosha
47 Timmerman Mirte
75 Van Rossem Geike
67 Veldeman Sam

STAFF

Naam Functie
Jurgen Lambrechts Trainer
Wendy Roelandt Ploegverantwoordelijke
Bart Van Medegael Scheidsrechter Thuiswedstrijden
De Celle Tom Kiné
Borms Luc Dokter

 

 

JEUGDPLOEG — U13 N2C
GROEPSFOTO

Team

 

 Nr  Naam
43  De Meersman Jette
41 De Smet Hayke
28 Derycke Phyllis
27 Steemans Fran
33 Cooreman Yanaika
78 De Smet Julie
76 Van Den Berghe Axelle
62 Vanden Abbeele Louise

STAFF

Naam Functie
Brigitte Boerjan Trainster
Kim Hillaert Ploegverantwoordelijke
Bart Van Medegael Scheidsrechter Thuiswedstrijden
De Celle Tom Kiné
Borms Luc Dokter

 

 

JEUGDPLOEG — U11
GROEPSFOTO

Team

 

 Nr  Naam
72 De Leeuw Zoë
68 De Ruysscher Yana
32 De Wolf Catoo
30 D’Haenens Manon
93 Imandt Kaysha
63 Van Rossem Kobe
69 Dierick Wannes
65 Velleman Line
64 De Wolf Noor
29 Van Wiele Lise

STAFF

Naam Functie
Polle Van Droogenbroeck Trainer
Ellen Hervent Trainster
Tine Lybeert Ploegverantwordelijke
De Celle Tom Kiné
Borms Luc Dokter